Enchantment System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Catholic Farmer | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Catholic Farmer | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>Inside Workshop in Prontera</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>Inside Workshop in Prontera</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Chapter 1 Costume Enchants | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Student Tracy | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>Inside Workshop in Prontera</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Chapter 1 Costumes Enchanting == | == Chapter 1 Costumes Enchanting == |
Revision as of 13:14, 16 December 2023
Intro
Enchantment is very important part to improve weapon and equipment. Having better enchants will increase damage or defence greatly. There are few ways to enchant, it all depends on the enchanter npcs ability. Normal enchant, Perfect enchant or Perfect enchant. |
Chapter 1 Enchanting
Enchant Details | Main Material | NPC Name | Location |
Prontera Weapon Enchants | Scell | Heslanta | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Prontera Equipment Enchants | Scell | Heslanta | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Prontera Hood Enchants |
Scell | James | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Prontera Backpack Enchants |
Scell | James | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Vegetable Headgear Enchants | Jellopy, Zeny | Catholic Farmer | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Prontera Circlet Enchants | Scell, Large Jellopy, Prontera Crystal, Zeny | Catholic Farmer | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Chapter 1 Costume Enchants | Student Tracy | Inside Workshop in Prontera |