Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
<p style="text-align: center;">[[Weapon List|Weapon List]]</p> | <p style="text-align: center;">[[Weapon List|Weapon List]]</p> | ||
<p style="text-align: center;">[[Equipment List|Equipment List]]</p> | <p style="text-align: center;">[[Equipment List|Equipment List]]</p> | ||
|} | |||
4th Job Mechanism | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Dragon Knight | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Imperial Guard | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Arch Mage | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Elemental Master | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Cardinal | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Inquisitor | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Shadow Cross | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Abyss Chaser | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Windhawk | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Troubadour/Trouvere | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Meister | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Biolo | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Sky Emperor | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Soul Ascetic | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Shinkiro/Shiranui | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Nigth Watch | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Spirit Handler | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | Hyper Novice | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:40, 9 December 2023
Welcome to LimitRO Wiki Server is currently on Chapter 1 Prontera. (Chapter 2 Geffen is WIP) |
Chapter |
Armory Crate |
Chapter 1 Prontera |
4th Job Mechanism
Dragon Knight | Imperial Guard | Arch Mage | Elemental Master | Cardinal | Inquisitor |
Shadow Cross | Abyss Chaser | Windhawk | Troubadour/Trouvere | Meister | Biolo |
Sky Emperor | Soul Ascetic | Shinkiro/Shiranui | Nigth Watch | Spirit Handler | Hyper Novice |