Enchantment System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | [[Prontera Hood Enchants|Prontera Hood Enchants]]<br> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | [[Prontera Hood Enchants|Prontera Hood Enchants]]<br> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=911 Scell]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | James | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>Inside Workshop in Prontera</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:911.png|middle|24x24px]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | James | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | James | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>Inside Workshop in Prontera</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span>Inside Workshop in Prontera</span> |
Revision as of 23:42, 14 December 2023
Intro
Enchantment is very important part to improve weapon and equipment. Having better enchants will increase damage or defence greatly. There are few ways to enchant, it all depends on the enchanter npcs ability. Normal enchant, Perfect enchant or Perfect enchant. |
Chapter 1 Enchanting
Enchant Details | Main Material | NPC Name | Location |
Prontera Weapon Enchants | Scell | Heslanta | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Prontera Equipment Enchants | Scell | Heslanta | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
Prontera Hood Enchants |
Scell | James | Inside Workshop in Prontera |
James | Inside Workshop in Prontera |