Weapon List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== Vanaheim Weapons == | == Vanaheim Weapons == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
The absolute first set of weapons that you need when going out on your adventure through Prontera Fields. | The absolute first set of weapons that you need when going out on your adventure through Prontera Fields. | ||
You receives '''<span style="color: rgb(230, 126, 35);" >1x free Vanaheim weapon of choice with pre-refined +7</span>''' after you complete the tutorial. | You receives '''<span style="color: rgb(230, 126, 35);">1x free Vanaheim weapon of choice with pre-refined +7</span>''' after you complete the tutorial. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 256px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | '''Weapon Name''' | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Weapon Name''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | '''Type''' | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Type''' | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | '''Weapon Level''' | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Weapon Level''' | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | '''Attack''' | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Attack''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Details''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Details''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:1493.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1493 Vanaheim Lance [1]]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:21005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=21005 Vanaheim Two-Handed Sword [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | Two-Handed Spear | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | 3 | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | 100 | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | |||
<span>[[image:1493.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1493 Vanaheim Lance [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | |||
Two-Handed Spear | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | |||
100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | |||
ATK + 6 per refine rate. | ATK + 6 per refine rate. | ||
If your base level is 20 or greater, increases ATK by 5 for every 10 base levels past 20 up to base level 120. | If your base level is 20 or greater, increases ATK by 5 for every 10 base levels past 20 up to base level 120. | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:16023.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=16023 Vanaheim Mace [1]]</span> | ||
<br> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
<br> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
<br> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:1398.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1398 Vanaheim Two-Handed Axe [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
<br> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:13079.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=13079 Vanaheim Dagger [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:1588.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1588 Vanaheim Book [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:2018.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=2018 Vanaheim Staff [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:1296.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1296 Vanaheim Katar [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | < | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:18116.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=18116 Vanaheim Bow [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
Line 46: | Line 80: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | < | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:13125.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=13125 Vanaheim Revolver [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
Line 52: | Line 86: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | < | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:13322.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=13322 Vanaheim Huuma Shuriken [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
Line 58: | Line 92: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | < | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:26111.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=26111 Vanaheim Foxtail [1]]</span></span> | ||
| | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> |
Revision as of 22:16, 10 December 2023
A list of all weapons available in LimitRO. |
Vanaheim Weapons
The absolute first set of weapons that you need when going out on your adventure through Prontera Fields. You receives 1x free Vanaheim weapon of choice with pre-refined +7 after you complete the tutorial. |
Weapon Name | Type | Weapon Level | Attack | Details |
Vanaheim Two-Handed Sword [1] | ||||
Two-Handed Spear |
3 |
100 |
ATK + 6 per refine rate. If your base level is 20 or greater, increases ATK by 5 for every 10 base levels past 20 up to base level 120. | |
Vanaheim Mace [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Two-Handed Axe [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Dagger [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Book [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Staff [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Katar [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Bow [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Revolver [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Huuma Shuriken [1] | ||||
Vanaheim Foxtail [1] |