Weapon List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== Vanaheim Weapons == | == Vanaheim Weapons == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
The absolute first set of weapons that you need when going out on your adventure through Prontera Fields. | |||
You receives '''<span style="color: rgb(230, 126, 35);" >1x free Vanaheim weapon of choice with pre-refined +7</span>''' after you complete the tutorial. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | '''Weapon Name''' | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | '''Weapon Name''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | '''Type''' | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | '''Type''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | '''Weapon Level''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | '''Attack''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Details | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Details''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:1493.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1493 Vanaheim Lance [1]]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:1493.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1493 Vanaheim Lance [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | Two-Handed Spear | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | Two-Handed Spear | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | 3 | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
ATK + 6 per refine rate. | |||
| | If your base level is 20 or greater, increases ATK by 5 for every 10 base levels past 20 up to base level 120. | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<br> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
<br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | <br> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Prontera Weapons == | == Prontera Weapons == |
Revision as of 22:13, 10 December 2023
A list of all weapons available in LimitRO. |
Vanaheim Weapons
The absolute first set of weapons that you need when going out on your adventure through Prontera Fields. You receives 1x free Vanaheim weapon of choice with pre-refined +7 after you complete the tutorial. |
Weapon Name | Type | Weapon Level | Attack | Details |
Vanaheim Lance [1] | Two-Handed Spear | 3 | 100 |
ATK + 6 per refine rate. If your base level is 20 or greater, increases ATK by 5 for every 10 base levels past 20 up to base level 120. |
|
|
|
| |