Random Options System: Difference between revisions
Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
== Magical Booster Options == | == Magical Booster Options == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244);" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | Use <span>[[image:23308.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=23308 Booster Amplifier]</span> to give 2 Random Options to <span>[[image:19241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19241 Magical Booster [1]].</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 390px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''1st Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''2nd Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | STR +x<br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | STR +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | AGI +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | AGI +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | VIT +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | VIT +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | INT +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | INT +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | DEX +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | DEX +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | LUK +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | LUK +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxHP +x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 2 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Healing skills +x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP +x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 2 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Restoration gained from Healing skills +x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 3 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 3 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | HIT +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 5 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Variable cast time -x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 5 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | CRIT +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 3 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Long range physical attack +x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 4 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | DEF +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10 - 20 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ASPD +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MDEF +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | After cast delay -x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 3 | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | FLEE +x | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | 5 - 20 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | After cast delay -x% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 2 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Victory Wing Ears Options == | == Victory Wing Ears Options == | ||
== Cursed and Bloody Knight's Shield Options == | == Cursed and Bloody Knight's Shield Options == |
Revision as of 18:23, 3 February 2024
Intro
|
Geffen Adulter Weapon Options
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapons will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal. |
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapon will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geffen Vivatus Weapon Options
Using this on Geffen Vivatus weapons will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | Using this on Geffen Vivatus weapon will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magical Booster Options
Use Booster Amplifier to give 2 Random Options to Magical Booster [1]. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victory Wing Ears Options
Cursed and Bloody Knight's Shield Options
Silver Statue and Cursed Blood can be used to apply up to 2 Random Options for following shields: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Purified Knight's Shield Options
Gold Statue can be used to apply up to 3 Random Options for following shield: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|