Random Options System: Difference between revisions
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
== Victory Wing Ears Options == | == Victory Wing Ears Options == | ||
== Cursed and Bloody Knight's Shield Options == | == Cursed and Bloody Knight's Shield Options == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 851px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''1st Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Chance''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''2nd Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Chance''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MDEF +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 20 - 200 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MaxHP +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 100 - 1000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | DEF +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 30 - 100 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Formless monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Undead monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Brute monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Plant monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Insect monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Fish monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Demon monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Demihuman monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Angel monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Dragon monster resistance +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 2 - 7 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Formless monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Undead monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Brute monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Plant monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Insect monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Fish monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Demon monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Demihuman monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Angel monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Dragon monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Formless monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Undead monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Brute monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Plant monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Insect monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Fish monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Devil monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Demihuman monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Angel monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | MATK +x against Dragon monster | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Healing skills +x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 5 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | Variable cast time -x | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Purified Knight's Shield Options == | == Purified Knight's Shield Options == | ||
== Heroic Weapon Options == | == Heroic Weapon Options == | ||
== Great Heroic Weapon Options == | == Great Heroic Weapon Options == | ||
== Heroic-LT Weapon Options == | == Heroic-LT Weapon Options == |
Revision as of 17:43, 3 February 2024
Intro
|
Geffen Adulter Weapon Options
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapons will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal. |
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapon will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geffen Vivatus Weapon Options
Using this on Geffen Vivatus weapons will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | Using this on Geffen Vivatus weapon will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magical Booster Options
Victory Wing Ears Options
Cursed and Bloody Knight's Shield Options
|