Random Options System: Difference between revisions
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Geffen Adulter Weapon Options == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(191, 237, 210);" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
<span>[[image:100650.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=100650 Pontifex Courage]</span> | |||
<span>Using this on [[Weapon List#Geffen_Adulter_Weapons|Geffen Adulter weapons]] will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal.</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
<span>[[image:100651.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=100651 Pontifex Wisdom]</span> | |||
<span>Using this on [[Weapon List#Geffen_Adulter_Weapons|Geffen Adulter weapon]] will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal.</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 607px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''1st Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''2nd Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max HP +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 200 - 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
ATK +xagainst Fire monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max SP +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 50 - 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
ATK +x against Holy monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ATK % +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
ATK +x against Shadow monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ATK +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10 - 50 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
ATK +x against Poison monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | DEF +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 10 - 50 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | ATK +x against Neutral monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | FLEE +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5 - 25 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
ATK +x against Ghost monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | HIT +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5 - 25 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
ATK +x against Undead monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Demihuman monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
Long range physical attack +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Brute monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
Melee physical damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Demon monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
Critical attack +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ATK +x against Dragon monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
ATK +x against Small size monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | ATK +x against Plant monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
ATK +x against Medium size monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
2 - 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | ATK +x against Formless monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | ATK +x against Large size monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | ATK +x against Angel monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
After cast delay -x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
1 - 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | ATK +x against Undead monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | ATK +x against Insect monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | ATK +x against Fish monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Long range physical attack +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Melee physical damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Critical attack +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | After cast delay -x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1 - 3 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | |||
- | |||
|} | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 831px;" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''1st Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''2nd Option Bonus''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Amount (x)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Max HP +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 200 - 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | MATK +x against Undead monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Max SP +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 50 - 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Water elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK % +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1 - 5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Wind elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 10 - 50 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Earth elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | DEF +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10 - 50 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | Fire elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | FLEE +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5 - 25 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Holy elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Variable cast time -x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Shadow elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | MATK +x against Demihuman monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Poison elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +xagainst Brute monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Neutral elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x against Devil monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Ghost elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x against Dragon monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK against Small size monster +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x against Plant monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK against Medium size monster +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x against Formless monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK against Large size monster +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x against Angel monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | After cast delay -x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1 - 3 | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +xagainst Undead monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x against Insect monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | MATK +x against Fish monster | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3 - 15 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Water elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Wind elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Earth elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Fire elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Holy elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Shadow elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Poison elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 27px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | Neutral elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Ghost elemental magic skill damage +x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 2 - 10 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | After cast delay -x | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1 - 3 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Geffen Adulter Weapon Options == | == Geffen Adulter Weapon Options == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(191, 237, 210);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(191, 237, 210);" |
Revision as of 15:39, 3 February 2024
Intro
|
|
Geffen Adulter Weapon Options
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapons will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal. |
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapon will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Geffen Adulter Weapon Options
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapons will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal. |
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapon will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|