Random Options System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | ||
2 - 10 | 2 - 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | ATK +x against Formless monster | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | ATK +x against Formless monster | ||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | | style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | ||
1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | ATK +x against Undead monster | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | ATK +x against Undead monster | ||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | | style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | ||
- | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
Line 213: | Line 243: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Shadow elemental magic skill damage +x | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Shadow elemental magic skill damage +x | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2 - 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | MATK +x against Demihuman monster | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | MATK +x against Demihuman monster | ||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | | style="width: 12.5%;" | 3 - 15 | ||
Line 303: | Line 333: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Ghost elemental magic skill damage +x | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Ghost elemental magic skill damage +x | ||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 2 - 10 | | style="width: 12.5%;" | 2 - 10 |
Revision as of 14:28, 3 February 2024
Intro
Geffen Adulter Weapon Options
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapons will give 2 Radnom Options of Physical bonus, chances for each option is equal. |
Using this on Geffen Adulter weapon will give 2 Radnom Options of Magical bonus, chances for each option is equal. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|