Equipment List: Difference between revisions
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Vanaheim Equipment == | == Vanaheim Equipment == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
Vanaheim equipment comes in 4 different sets. | Vanaheim equipment comes in 4 different sets. | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 394px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 394px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Equipment Name''' | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Equipment Name''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Type''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Jobs''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Defense''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Details''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:450001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450001 Vanaheim Attacker Plate [1]]</span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:450001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450001 Vanaheim Attacker Plate [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Armor | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 120 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
<p>ATK + 100<br>Reduces after cast delay by 5%.<br>For every 2 refine levels, increases ATK + 1%.<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases Critical Damage 1%.<br>If refined to +7, increases ATK + 50.<br>If refined to +9, decreases after cast delay by an additional 5%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480000 Vanaheim Attacker Manteau [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480000 Vanaheim Attacker Manteau [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 30 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>ASPD + 5%<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases CRI + 2.<br>If refined to +7, increases Critical Damage by 5%.<br>If refined to +9, reduces after cast delay by 10%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470000 Vanaheim Attacker Greaves [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470000 Vanaheim Attacker Greaves [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 20 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>ATK + 20<br>FLEE + 20<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases MHP + 1%.<br>If refined to +7, increases MHP + 5%.<br>If refined to +9, decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.5 seconds.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:490004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490004 Attacker Booster Ring [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:490004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490004 Attacker Booster Ring [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 0 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>ASPD + 10%<br>MaxHP + 3%<br>Reduces Variable Cast Time by 10%.<br>Increases Critical Damage by 5%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:450002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450002 Vanaheim Elemental Robe [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:450002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450002 Vanaheim Elemental Robe [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Armor | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 80 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>MATK + 100<br>Variable Cast Time reduced by 5%.<br>For every 2 refine levels, increases MATK + 1%.<br>For every 3 refine levels, reduces Variable Cast Time by 1%.<br>If refined to +7, increases MATK + 50.<br>If refined to +9, reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480001 Vanaheim Elemental Muffler [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480001 Vanaheim Elemental Muffler [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 20 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
Reduces variable cast time by 5%.<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases MATK + 4.<br>If refined to +7, increases Water, Wind, Earth, Fire, Neutral property Magic Damage by 5%.<br>If refined to +9, reduces after cast delay by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470001 Vanaheim Elemental Shoes [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470001 Vanaheim Elemental Shoes [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 15 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>MATK + 20<br>FLEE + 20<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases MHP + 400.<br>If refined to +7, increases MHP + 1800.<br>If refined to +9, decreases fixed casting time by 0.5 seconds.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:490005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490005 Vanaheim Elemental Earrings [1]]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:490005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490005 Vanaheim Elemental Earrings [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 0 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>ASPD + 10%<br>MaxSP + 3%<br>Reduces Variable Cast Time by 10%.<br>Increases Water, Wind, Earth, Fire, Neutral property Magic Damage by 5%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:450003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450003 Vanaheim Defiance Robe [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:450003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450003 Vanaheim Defiance Robe [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Armor | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 90 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
MATK + 100<br>Reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%.<br>For every 2 refine levels, increases MATK + 1%.<br>For every 3 refine levels, reduces Variable Cast Time by 1%.<br>If refined to +7, increases MATK + 50.<br>If refined to +9, reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:480002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480002 Vanaheim Defiance Muffler [1]]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:480002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480002 Vanaheim Defiance Muffler [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 25 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
Reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%.<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases MATK + 4.<br>If refined to +7, increases Ghost, Holy, Shadow, Undead, and Poison property Magic Damage by 5%.<br>If refined to +9, reduces after cast delay by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:470002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470002 Vanaheim Defiance Shoes [1]]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:470002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470002 Vanaheim Defiance Shoes [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 18 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>MATK + 20<br>FLEE + 20<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases MHP + 400.<br>If refined to +7, increases MHP + 1800.<br>If refined to +9, decreases fixed casting time by 0.5 seconds.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:490006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490006 Vanaheim Defiance Earrings [1]]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:490006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490006 Vanaheim Defiance Earrings [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 0 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>ASPD + 5%<br>MaxSP + 3%<br>Reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%.<br>Increases Ghost, Holy, Shadow, Undead, Poison property Magic Damage by 5%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:450004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450004 Vanaheim Ranged Suits [1]]</span><span><span><br></span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:450004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450004 Vanaheim Ranged Suits [1]]</span><span><span><br></span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Armor | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 100 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
<p>ATK + 100<br>Reduces after cast delay by 5%.<br>For every 2 refine levels, increases ASPD + 1%.<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases Ranged Physical Attack by 1%.<br>If refined to +7, increases ATK + 50.<br>If refined to +9, reduces after cast delay by an additional 5%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480003 Vanaheim Ranged Manteau [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480003 Vanaheim Ranged Manteau [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 30 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>Reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%.<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases ATK + 2.<br>If refined to +7, increases Ranged Physical Attack by 5%.<br>If refined to +9, reduces After Cast Delay by 10%.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470003 Vanaheim Ranged Boots [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470003 Vanaheim Ranged Boots [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 18 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | | style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
<p>ATK + 20<br>HIT + 15<br>For every 3 refine levels, increases MSP + 50.<br>If refined to +7, increases MSP + 300.<br>If refined to +9, decreases fixed casting time by 0.5 seconds.</p> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:490007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490007 Vanaheim Ranged Brooches [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:490007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490007 Vanaheim Ranged Brooches [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.687%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 7.81161%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.0221%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
| style="width: | 0 | ||
| style="width: 47.4793%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
<p>ASPD + 10%<br>MaxHP + 3%<br>Reduces Variable Cast Time by 10%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Attack by 2%.</p> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Prontera Equipment == | == Prontera Equipment == |
Revision as of 20:38, 11 December 2023
List of all Equipment in LimitRO. Headgear, Armor, Shield, Garment, Footwear and Accessories. |
Vanaheim Equipment
Vanaheim equipment comes in 4 different sets. Attack, Elemental, Defiance and Ranged. |
Equipment Name | Type | Jobs | Defense | Details |
Vanaheim Attacker Plate [1] | Armor | Any |
120 |
ATK + 100 |
Vanaheim Attacker Manteau [1] | Garment | Any |
30 |
ASPD + 5% |
Vanaheim Attacker Greaves [1] | Shoes | Any |
20 |
ATK + 20 |
Attacker Booster Ring [1] | Accessory | Any |
0 |
ASPD + 10% |
Vanaheim Elemental Robe [1] | Armor | Any |
80 |
MATK + 100 |
Vanaheim Elemental Muffler [1] | Garment | Any |
20 |
Reduces variable cast time by 5%. |
Vanaheim Elemental Shoes [1] | Shoes | Any |
15 |
MATK + 20 |
Vanaheim Elemental Earrings [1] | Accessory | Any |
0 |
ASPD + 10% |
Vanaheim Defiance Robe [1] | Armor | Any |
90 |
MATK + 100 |
Vanaheim Defiance Muffler [1] | Garment | Any |
25 |
Reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%. |
Vanaheim Defiance Shoes [1] | Shoes | Any |
18 |
MATK + 20 |
Vanaheim Defiance Earrings [1] | Accessory | Any |
0 |
ASPD + 5% |
Vanaheim Ranged Suits [1] |
Armor | Any |
100 |
ATK + 100 |
Vanaheim Ranged Manteau [1] | Garment | Any |
30 |
Reduces Variable Cast Time by 5%. |
Vanaheim Ranged Boots [1] | Shoes | Any |
18 |
ATK + 20 |
Vanaheim Ranged Brooches [1] | Accessory | Any |
0 |
ASPD + 10% |