Equipment List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | List of all Equipment in LimitRO. Headgear, Armor, Shield, Garment, Footwear and Accessories. |} == Vanaheim Equipment == == Prontera Equipment ==") |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Vanaheim Equipment == | == Vanaheim Equipment == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
Vanaheim equipment comes in 4 different sets. | |||
Attack, Elemental, Defiance and Ranged. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 394px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Equipment Name''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Jobs''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Defense''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Details''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:450001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450001 Vanaheim Attacker Plate [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Armor | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480000 Vanaheim Attacker Manteau [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470000 Vanaheim Attacker Greaves [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:490004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490004 Attacker Booster Ring [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:450002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450002 Vanaheim Elemental Robe [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Armor | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480001 Vanaheim Elemental Muffler [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470001 Vanaheim Elemental Shoes [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:490005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490005 Vanaheim Elemental Earrings [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:450003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450003 Vanaheim Defiance Robe [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Armor | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:480002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480002 Vanaheim Defiance Muffler [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:470002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470002 Vanaheim Defiance Shoes [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:490006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490006 Vanaheim Defiance Earrings [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:450004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=450004 Vanaheim Ranged Suits [1]]</span><span><span><br></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Armor | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:480003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=480003 Vanaheim Ranged Manteau [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Garment | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:470003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=470003 Vanaheim Ranged Boots [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shoes | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:490007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=490007 Vanaheim Ranged Brooches [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Accessory | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Any | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|} | |||
== Prontera Equipment == | == Prontera Equipment == |
Revision as of 20:35, 11 December 2023
List of all Equipment in LimitRO. Headgear, Armor, Shield, Garment, Footwear and Accessories. |
Vanaheim Equipment
Vanaheim equipment comes in 4 different sets. Attack, Elemental, Defiance and Ranged. |
Equipment Name | Type | Jobs | Defense | Details |
Vanaheim Attacker Plate [1] | Armor | Any | ||
Vanaheim Attacker Manteau [1] | Garment | Any | ||
Vanaheim Attacker Greaves [1] | Shoes | Any | ||
Attacker Booster Ring [1] | Accessory | Any | ||
Vanaheim Elemental Robe [1] | Armor | Any | ||
Vanaheim Elemental Muffler [1] | Garment | Any | ||
Vanaheim Elemental Shoes [1] | Shoes | Any | ||
Vanaheim Elemental Earrings [1] | Accessory | Any | ||
Vanaheim Defiance Robe [1] | Armor | Any | ||
Vanaheim Defiance Muffler [1] | Garment | Any | ||
Vanaheim Defiance Shoes [1] | Shoes | Any | ||
Vanaheim Defiance Earrings [1] | Accessory | Any | ||
Vanaheim Ranged Suits [1] |
Armor | Any | ||
Vanaheim Ranged Manteau [1] | Garment | Any | ||
Vanaheim Ranged Boots [1] | Shoes | Any | ||
Vanaheim Ranged Brooches [1] | Accessory | Any |