Activity Calendar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Intro == == Schedule of all important Activities == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Monday | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Tuesday | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Wednesday | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Thursday | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Friday | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Saturday | st...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Intro == | == Intro == | ||
== Schedule of all important Activities == | == Schedule of all important Activities == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 260px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Monday''' | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Tuesday''' | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Wednesday''' | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Thursday''' | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Friday''' | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Saturday''' | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Sunday''' | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
Claim [[Mining System#Flint's_Pickaxes|Free Pickaxes]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
Claim [[Mining System#Flint's_Pickaxes|Free Pickaxes]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
Claim [[Mining System#Flint's_Pickaxes|Free Pickaxes]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
Claim [[Mining System#Flint's_Pickaxes|Free Pickaxes]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
Claim [[Mining System#Flint's_Pickaxes|Free Pickaxes]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
Claim [[Mining System#Flint's_Pickaxes|Free Pickaxes]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
Claim [[Mining System#Flint's_Pickaxes|Free Pickaxes]] | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | Claim [[Attendance Checker_System|Attendance Candies]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | Claim [[Attendance Checker_System|Attendance Candies]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | Claim [[Attendance Checker_System|Attendance Candies]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | Claim [[Attendance Checker_System|Attendance Candies]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | Claim [[Attendance Checker_System|Attendance Candies]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | Claim [[Attendance Checker_System|Attendance Candies]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | Claim [[Attendance Checker_System|Attendance Candies]] | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Do Daily Instances | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Do Daily Instances | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Do Daily Instances | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Do Daily Instances | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Do Daily Instances | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Do Daily Instances | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | Do Daily Instances | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Hourly [[Events#Gold Rush|Gold Rush]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Hourly [[Events#Gold Rush|Gold Rush]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Hourly [[Events#Gold Rush|Gold Rush]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Hourly [[Events#Gold Rush|Gold Rush]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Hourly Gold Rush | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Weekend [[Events|Events]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | Weekend [[Events|Events]] | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 08:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 08:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 08:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 08:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 08:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 01:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | ||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 01:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 09:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 09:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 09:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 09:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 09:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 07:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 07:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 13:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 13:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 13:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 13:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 13:00 [[PvP PK BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Royal Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 13:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 13:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 14:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 14:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 14:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 14:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 14:00 [[PvP PK_BG#Player_vs_Player_(PvP)|Arena Match]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 19:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | |||
| style="width: 14.2857%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 19:15 [[Events#World Boss_-_Chaos_Dragon|World Boss - Chaos Dragon]] | |||
|} | |} |