Chapter 1 Costume Enchants: Difference between revisions
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | 1st Perfect Enchant - Costs: | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | 1st Perfect Enchant - Costs: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1162px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Bonus''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item Bonus''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Enchant Stone''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Bonus''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item Bonus''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
<span>[[image:4884.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=4884 HIT + 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=4859 Evasion1]</span> | ||
| | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
< | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4928.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=4928 MaxSP+10]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4932.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=4932 SP recovery1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4861.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=4861 MHP+1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29021.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29021 VIT+3 LUK-3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:29023.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29023 AGI+3 STR-3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29019.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29019 DEX+3 AGI-3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29025 LUK+3 INT-3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29015.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29015 STR+3 DEX-3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29017.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29017 INT+3 VIT-3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29033.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29033 MDEF+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29027.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29027 EXP+2%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29029.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29029 ATK+1%(Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29031.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29031 MATK+1%(Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29046.png|middle|24x18px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29046 Greed]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29049.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29049 HP+100]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29050.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29050 SP+50]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29051.png|middle|24x18px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29051 Detoxify]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29052.png|middle|24x18px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29052 Recovery]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29055.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29055 After Skill Delay1 Lower]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29057.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29057 Kyrie]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29146.png|middle|24x18px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29146 Identify]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29158.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29158 Variable Cast Reduction Lower]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29227.png|middle|24x18px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29227 Heal]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29229.png|middle|24x18px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29229 Warp]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29228.png|middle|24x18px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29228 Steal]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29360.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29360 Fatal (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29425.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29425 Champion Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29430.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29430 Sniper Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29462.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29462 Lord Knight Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29466.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29466 Creator Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29470.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29470 High Wizard Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29479.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29479 Stalker Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29483.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29483 Whitesmith Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29487.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29487 Clown Gypsy Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 27px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <span><span>[[image:29515.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29515 High Priest Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <span>[[image:29519.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29519 Paladin Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29523.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29523 Assassin Cross Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29653.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29653 Soul Linker Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29657.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29657 Star Gladiator Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29661.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29661 Ninja Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29666.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29666 Gunslinger Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29670 Doram Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29611.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29611 Sura Stone II (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29615.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29615 Sorcerer Stone II (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:29619.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=29619 Shadow Chaser Stone II (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310002 Sniper Stone II (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310006 Whitesmith Stone II (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310010 High Priest Stone II (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310183.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310183 High Wizard Stone II (Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310185.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310185 Paladin Stone II (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310189.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310189 Assassin Cross Stone II (Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310260.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310260 Lord Knight Stone II (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310264.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310264 Creator Stone II (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310268.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310268 Trentini Gypsy Stone II (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310326.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310326 Range Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310329.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310329 Melee Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:310666.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310666 Magic Power Stone(Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310883 Rune Knight Stone(Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:310886.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310886 Warlock Stone (Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310889.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=310889 Royal Guard Stone (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:311007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311007 Wander Mins Stone (Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:311010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311010 Genetic Stone (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:311013.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311013 Sorcerer Stone (Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:311358.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311358 Archbishop Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 27px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <span><span>[[image:311361.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311361 Ranger Stone (Bottom)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <span>[[image:311364.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311364 Shadow Chaser Stone (Bottom)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 27px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:311429.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311429 Sura Stone (Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:311432.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311432 Mechanic Stone (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:311435.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311435 Guillotine Cross Stone (Lower)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:311462.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311462 Star Emperor (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311465.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311465 Rebellion Stone (Lower)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:311468.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311468 Soul Reaper Stone (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311914.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311914 Kagerou Stone (Lower)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:311917.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311917 Oboro Stone (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311920.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311920 Summoner Stone (Lower)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:311923.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=311923 Defense Stone (Lower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 16 December 2023
Costume Upper Hat
List of eligibled costume upper hats | Overview |
(C) Lunatic Hat (C) Hermoz Cap (C) Poring Hat (C) Cute Frog Hat (C) Yoyo Hat (C) Mandragora Hat (C) Flight Cap (C) Wolf King Helmet (C) Desert Wolf Hat (C) Pecopeco Cap (C) Thief Bandana (C) Spore Hat (C) Bear Hat (C) Drooping Argiope (C) Poporing Hat (C) Golden Savage Babe Hat |
|
1st Perfect Enchant - Costs:
Between 10000 Zeny to 100000 Zeny and materials between 50x Prontera Crystal to 400x Prontera Crystal + 300x Battle Token + 150x Scell |
Costume Middle Hat
List of eligibled | Overview |
|
1st Perfect Enchant - Costs:
Between 10000 Zeny to 100000 Zeny and materials between 50x Prontera Crystal to 400x Prontera Crystal + 300x Battle Token + 150x Scell |
Costume Lower Hat
List of eligibled | Overview |
|
1st Perfect Enchant - Costs: |
Costume Mid & Low Hat
List of eligibled | Overview |
|
1st Perfect Enchant - Costs: |
Enchant Stone | Item Bonus | Enchant Stone | Item Bonus |
|
|
|
|
Costume Garment
List of eligibled | Overview |
(C) Kings Twin Sword (C) Miyake Clan Banner (C) Kikuchi Clan Banner (C) Angel Wings (C) Fallen Angel Wings (C) Golden Angel Wings (C) Crimson Angel Wings (C) Happy Angel Wings (C) Bloody Angel Wings |
|
1st Perfect Enchant - Costs: |
Enchant Stone | Item Bonus | Enchant Stone | Item Bonus |
|
|
|
|