Shadow Equipment List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | A list of all Shadow Equipment in LimitRO. Shadow equipment is extra equipment put on your Costume equipment tab, there are Weapon, Shield, Armor, Shoes and Accessory shadow equipment. |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
A list of all Shadow Equipment in LimitRO. | A list of all Shadow Equipment in LimitRO. | ||
Shadow equipment is extra equipment put on your Costume equipment tab, there are Weapon, Shield, Armor, Shoes and Accessory shadow equipment. | Shadow equipment is extra equipment put on your Costume equipment tab, there are Weapon, Shield, Armor, Shoes and Accessory shadow equipment. | ||
|} | |||
== Prontera Shadow Equipment == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 392px;" | |||
|- style="height: 21px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 21px;" | '''Equipment Name''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 21px;" | '''Type''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 21px;" | '''Jobs''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 21px;" | '''Details''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24584.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24584 Prontera Shadow Armor]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shadow Armor | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24585.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24585 Prontera Shadow Shield]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shadow Shield | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24586.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24586 Prontera Shadow Shoes]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shadow Shoes | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24587.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24587 Prontera Shadow Earring]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shadow Right Accessory | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24588.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24588 Prontera Shadow Pendant]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Shadow Left Accessory | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24589.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24589 Rune Knight's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:24590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24590 Royal Guard's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:24591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24591 Mechanic's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:24592.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24592 Genetic's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24593.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24593 Guillotine Cross' Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24594.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24594 Shadow Chaser's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24595.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24595 Warlock's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24596.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24596 Sorcerer's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24597.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24597 Archbishop's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24598.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24598 Sura's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:24599.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24599 Ranger's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:24600.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24600 Minstrel&Wanderer's Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:24739.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24739 Summoner Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:24740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24740 Star Emperor Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:24741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24741 Kagerou & Oboro Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:24742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24742 Rebellion Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:24743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24743 Soul Reaper Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:24744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=24744 Super Novice Prontera Shadow Weapon]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:12, 11 December 2023
A list of all Shadow Equipment in LimitRO. Shadow equipment is extra equipment put on your Costume equipment tab, there are Weapon, Shield, Armor, Shoes and Accessory shadow equipment. |