Mining System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
[[File:Firering.jpg|300px|frameless]] | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | | ||
*How to utilize the ores obtained from mines? Simply fuse them to create '''<span style="color: rgb(53, 152, 219);">refining materials</span>'''! | *How to utilize the ores obtained from mines? Simply fuse them to create '''<span style="color: rgb(53, 152, 219);">refining materials</span>'''!<br> | ||
* | *Visit Firering, it will help you with '''Basic Fusion''', '''Quality Fusion''' and '''Ether Fusion'''. | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 46px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Basic Fusion exchange''' | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Quality Fusion exchange''' | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Ether Fusion exchange''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=998 Iron]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 2x <span>[[image:1002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1002 Iron Ore]</span> & 10 zeny | |||
|} | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=999 Steel]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 2x <span>[[image:998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=998 Iron]</span> & 20 zeny | |||
|} | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:984.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=984 Oridecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>2x [[image:756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=756 Rough Oridecon] & 50 zeny</span> | |||
|} | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:985.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=985 Elunium]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 2x <span>[[image:757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=757 Rough Elunium]</span> & 50 zeny | |||
|} | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 33.3333%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Ether Elixir == | == Ether Elixir == | ||
== Mine List == | == Mine List == |
Revision as of 21:51, 1 February 2024
Mining is an exlusive feature to obtain Refining Materials.
|
Flint's Pickaxes
|
Name | Durability | Requirement |
Rusty Pickaxe | 10 | N/A |
Iron Pickaxe | 50 |
Rusty Pickaxe, 1x Iron, 2x Coal, 3x Stone Fragment, 100 zeny |
Steel Pickaxe | 100 |
Iron Pickaxe, 1x Steel, 2x Coal, 3x Stone Fragment, 200 zeny |
Bronze Pickaxe | 200 |
Steel Pickaxe, 1x Bronze Fragment, 2x Coal, 3x Stone Fragment, 400 zeny |
Silver Pickaxe | 400 |
Bronze Pickaxe, 2x Silver Ore, 2x Coal, 3x Stone Fragment, 800 zeny |
Gold Pickaxe | 800 |
Silver Pickaxe, 2x Gold Ore, 2x Coal, 3x Stone Fragment, 1600 zeny |
Mithril Magic Pickaxe | 3000 |
Gold Pickaxe, 2x Mithril Ore, 2x Coal, 3x Stone Fragment, 5000 zeny |
Ore Fusion
|
Basic Fusion exchange | Quality Fusion exchange | Ether Fusion exchange | ||
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||