Grade System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''<span style="color: rgb(241, 196, 15);" >Grade C</span> to <span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);" >Grade B</span> '''(requirements) | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''<span style="color: rgb(241, 196, 15);" >Grade C</span> to <span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);" >Grade B</span> '''(requirements) | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''< | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 204px;" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Refine Level''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | '''<span>[[image:1000337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000337 Blessed Ether Dust]</span>''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Materials''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Zeny Cost''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Base Success Rate''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Failure Penalty''' | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | | |||
+9 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | | |||
1x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 20,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | |||
10% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | |||
<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">'''Item Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | +9 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 5x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 100,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | 10% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | '''<span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">Item Not Destroyed.</span>''' | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +10 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 20,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 20% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">'''Item Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +10 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>5x [[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 20% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">'''Item Not Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +11 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 20,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 70% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">'''Item Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +11 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>5x [[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 70% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">'''Item Not Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);" >Grade B</span> to <span style="color: rgb(185, 106, 217);" >Grade A</span> '''(requirements) | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);" >Grade B</span> to <span style="color: rgb(185, 106, 217);" >Grade A</span> '''(requirements) | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''< | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 204px;" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Refine Level''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | '''<span>[[image:1000337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000337 Blessed Ether Dust]</span>''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Materials''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | '''Zeny Cost''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Base Success Rate''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Failure Penalty''' | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | | |||
+9 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | | |||
1x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 20,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | |||
10% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | |||
<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">'''Item Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | +9 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 5x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 100,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | 10% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | '''<span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">Item Not Destroyed.</span>''' | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +10 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 20,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 20% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">'''Item Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +10 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>5x [[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 20% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">'''Item Not Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +11 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1x <span>[[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 20,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 70% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">'''Item Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | +11 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>5x [[image:1000325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=1000325 Ether Aquamarine]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100,000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | 70% | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">'''Item Not Destroyed.'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:05, 4 February 2024
Intro
|
Grade Supply Exchange
Item Name | Costs | Item Name | Costs | Item Name | Costs |
Ether Stone |
3x Ether Dust 1000 zeny |
Ether Aquamarine |
2x Ether Stone 5x Aquamarine (Vanabond Wolf) 2000 zeny |
Ether Amethyst |
6x Ether Stone 5x Amethyst (Penoma Leader) 4000 zeny |
Blessed Ether Dust |
5x Holy Water 10000 zeny |
Ether Topaz |
4x Ether Stone 5x Topaz (Solid High Orc) 3000 zeny |
Ether Amber |
8x Ether Stone 5x Amber (Glacial Angelgolt) 5000 zeny |
Grade Table
Grade None to Grade D (requirements) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grade D to Grade C (requirements) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grade C to Grade B (requirements) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grade B to Grade A (requirements) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|