Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Intro) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Reward Exchange NPCs == | == Reward Exchange NPCs == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 46px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Aladdin - Pet Adoption''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Sage Chul Ho - Heroic Reward Center''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | '''Item''' | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | '''Cost:''' <span>[[image:43006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=43006 Event Coin]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:9001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=9001 Poring Egg]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span><span>[[image:9002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=9002 Drops Egg]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span><span>[[image:9011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=9011 Rocker Egg]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span><span>[[image:9014.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=9014 Peco Peco Egg]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 80 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span><span>[[image:9022.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=9022 Green Petite Egg]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | '''Item''' | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | '''Cost: Zeny''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:537.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=537 Pet Food]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:643.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=643 Pet Incubator]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:10013.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=10013 Backpack]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | <span>[[image:10014.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=10014 Rocker Glasses]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | 2000 | |||
|} | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |||
== World Boss - Chaos Dragon == | == World Boss - Chaos Dragon == |
Revision as of 10:24, 5 February 2024
Intro
|
Reward Exchange NPCs
Aladdin - Pet Adoption | Sage Chul Ho - Heroic Reward Center | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
|