Reform System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Intro) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== Geffen Adulter Weapon to Geffen Vivatus Weapon == | == Geffen Adulter Weapon to Geffen Vivatus Weapon == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 26px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 26px;" | ||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 26px;" | | ||
Inside '''Geffen Workshop''', '''Elyumina''' can help you reform your [[Weapon List#Geffen_Adulter_Weapons|Geffen Adulter Weapons]] into [[Weapon List#Geffen_Vivatus_Weapons|Geffen Vivatus Weapons]]. | Inside '''Geffen Workshop''', '''Elyumina''' can help you reform your [[Weapon List#Geffen_Adulter_Weapons|Geffen Adulter Weapons]] into [[Weapon List#Geffen_Vivatus_Weapons|Geffen Vivatus Weapons]]. | ||
You have to bring her '''<span style="color: rgb(53, 152, 219);" >Fides Blueprints</span>''', which drops from Chapter 2 Geffen related Dungeons: [[Geffen Dungeon|Geffen Dungeon]], [[Geffenia Ruins|Geffenia Ruins]] and [[Orc Dungeon|Orc Dungeon]]. | You have to bring her '''<span style="color: rgb(53, 152, 219);">Fides Blueprints</span>''', which drops from Chapter 2 Geffen related Dungeons: [[Geffen Dungeon|Geffen Dungeon]], [[Geffenia Ruins|Geffenia Ruins]] and [[Orc Dungeon|Orc Dungeon]]. | ||
She offers two methods of Reforming: '''<span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);" >Common method</span>''' which reduces weapon with '''<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);" >-5 Refine Level</span>''' and '''<span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);" >Precise method</span>''' which reduces weapon with '''<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);" >-1 Refine Level</span>'''. | She offers two methods of Reforming: '''<span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">Common method</span>''' which reduces weapon with '''<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">-5 Refine Level</span>''' and '''<span style="color: rgb(45, 194, 107);">Precise method</span>''' which reduces weapon with '''<span style="color: rgb(224, 62, 45);">-1 Refine Level</span>'''. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1166px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Common method Reform''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Common method Reform''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Result''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Result''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Precise method Reform''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Precise method Reform''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Result''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Result''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | <span>[[image:540019.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540019 Geffen Adulter Magic Book [2]] +7</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | <span>[[image:540024.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540024 Geffen Vivatus Magic Book [2]]</span> +2 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
<span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540019 Geffen Adulter Magic Book [2]] +7</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
<span>[[image:540024.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540024 Geffen Vivatus Magic Book [2]]</span> +6 | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:540020.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540020 Geffen Adulter Poison Book [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540020 Geffen Adulter Poison Book [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:540021.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540021 Geffen Adulter Bible [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540021 Geffen Adulter Bible [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:580018.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=580018 Geffen Adulter Ribbon [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:580018.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=580018 Geffen Adulter Ribbon [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:570018.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=570018 Geffen Adulter Harp [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=570018 Geffen Adulter Harp [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:560019.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=560019 Geffen Adulter Claw [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:560019.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=560019 Geffen Adulter Claw [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:580017.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=580017 Geffen Adulter Chain Rope [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=580017 Geffen Adulter Chain Rope [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:570017.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=570017 Geffen Adulter Violin [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=570017 Geffen Adulter Violin [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:700032.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=700032 Geffen Adulter Aiming Bow [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:700032.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=700032 Geffen Adulter Aiming Bow [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:700031.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=700031 Geffen Adulter Ballista [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=700031 Geffen Adulter Ballista [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:560018.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=560018 Geffen Adulter Knuckle [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=560018 Geffen Adulter Knuckle [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:550024.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550024 Geffen Adulter Wand [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:550024.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550024 Geffen Adulter Wand [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:640020.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=640020 Geffen Adulter Rod [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=640020 Geffen Adulter Rod [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:640019.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=640019 Geffen Adulter Two-Handed Staff [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:640019.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=640019 Geffen Adulter Two-Handed Staff [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:700030.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=700030 Geffen Adulter Crossbow [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=700030 Geffen Adulter Crossbow [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:610020.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=610020 Geffen Adulter Chakram [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=610020 Geffen Adulter Chakram [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:590022.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=590022 Geffen Adulter Hall [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:590022.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=590022 Geffen Adulter Hall [2]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:510032.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=510032 Geffen Adulter Dagger [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=510032 Geffen Adulter Dagger [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:610021.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=610021 Geffen Adulter Katar [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:610021.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=610021 Geffen Adulter Katar [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:500026.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=500026 Geffen Adulter Rapier [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=500026 Geffen Adulter Rapier [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:590021.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=590021 Geffen Adulter Mace [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=590021 Geffen Adulter Mace [2]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:500025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=500025 Geffen Adulter Guardian Sword [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:500025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=500025 Geffen Adulter Guardian Sword [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:520008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=520008 Geffen Adulter Axe [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=520008 Geffen Adulter Axe [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:530013.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=530013 Geffen Adulter Guardian Spear [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:530013.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=530013 Geffen Adulter Guardian Spear [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:630012.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=630012 Geffen Adulter Lance [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=630012 Geffen Adulter Lance [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:600017.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=600017 Geffen Adulter Two-Handed Sword [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=600017 Geffen Adulter Two-Handed Sword [2]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:650008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=650008 Geffen Adulter Huuma Shuriken [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:650008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=650008 Geffen Adulter Huuma Shuriken [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:650009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=650009 Geffen Adulter Cross-Shaped Huuma Shuriken [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=650009 Geffen Adulter Cross-Shaped Huuma Shuriken [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:800003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=800003 Geffen Adulter Revolver [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=800003 Geffen Adulter Revolver [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:810002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=810002 Geffen Adulter Rifle [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:810002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=810002 Geffen Adulter Rifle [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:820002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=820002 Geffen Adulter Shotgun [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=820002 Geffen Adulter Shotgun [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:830003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=830003 Geffen Adulter Gatling Gun [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:830003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=830003 Geffen Adulter Gatling Gun [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:840002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=840002 Geffen Adulter Launcher [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=840002 Geffen Adulter Launcher [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:540022.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540022 Geffen Adulter Moon Book [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540022 Geffen Adulter Moon Book [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:540023.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540023 Geffen Adulter Stardust Book [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:540023.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=540023 Geffen Adulter Stardust Book [2]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:550025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550025 Geffen Adulter Soul Stick [2]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550025 Geffen Adulter Soul Stick [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:550026.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550026 Geffen Adulter Dark Wand [2]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:550026.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550026 Geffen Adulter Dark Wand [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 30px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:550027.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550027 Geffen Adulter Foxtail Wand [2]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550027 Geffen Adulter Foxtail Wand [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:550028.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550028 Geffen Adulter Foxtail Model [2]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=550028 Geffen Adulter Foxtail Model [2]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <br> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:05, 4 February 2024
Intro
Geffen Adulter Weapon to Geffen Vivatus Weapon
Inside Geffen Workshop, Elyumina can help you reform your Geffen Adulter Weapons into Geffen Vivatus Weapons. You have to bring her Fides Blueprints, which drops from Chapter 2 Geffen related Dungeons: Geffen Dungeon, Geffenia Ruins and Orc Dungeon. She offers two methods of Reforming: Common method which reduces weapon with -5 Refine Level and Precise method which reduces weapon with -1 Refine Level. |