Play Point System: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
Get reward by playing or simply being online! | |||
Every '''minute''' gives you '''1 Play Point'''. ('''<span style="color: #e67e23;" >VIP Status</span>''' gives '''2 Play Points'''.) | |||
Players can stack up to '''600 Play Points''' before '''you must claim''', that's about 10 Hours of AFK :D | |||
|} | |||
== Play Point Shop == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Costs''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Costs''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | '''Costs''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:931000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931000 C Angel Wings]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | [https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931002 C Fallen Angel Wings] | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | [https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931004 C Golden Angel Wings] | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | [https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931006 C Crimson Angel Wings] | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | [https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931007 C Happy Angel Wings] | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | [https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931027 C Bloody Angel Wings] | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | [https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931028 C Blue Angel Wings] | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | [https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=931165 C Guardian Angel Wings] | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:44, 13 December 2023
Get reward by playing or simply being online! Every minute gives you 1 Play Point. (VIP Status gives 2 Play Points.) Players can stack up to 600 Play Points before you must claim, that's about 10 Hours of AFK :D |
Play Point Shop
Item Name | Costs | Item Name | Costs | Item Name | Costs |
C Angel Wings | 10000 | C Fallen Angel Wings | 10000 | C Golden Angel Wings | 10000 |
C Crimson Angel Wings | 10000 | C Happy Angel Wings | 10000 | C Bloody Angel Wings | 10000 |
C Blue Angel Wings | 10000 | C Guardian Angel Wings | 10000 |