Headgear List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | A list of all headgears in LimitRO Upper, Middle and Lower headgears. |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
A list of all headgears in LimitRO | |||
Upper, Middle and Lower headgears. | |||
|} | |||
== Prontera Circlet == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
Very powerful headgear crafted by best smith of Prontera. | |||
You have to purchase it from '''Costume & Hats''' shop in Prontera and you can purchase <span>[[image:100436.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=100436 Prontera Circlet Refine Hammer]</span> (+11) <span style="color: rgb(132, 63, 161);" >'''from Workshop'''</span> to make it instantly more powerful. | |||
Upper | Extra '''<span style="color: rgb(132, 63, 161);" >Enchants</span>''' can be applied to these circlets as well. | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 397px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Headgear Name''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Position''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Jobs''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Defense''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Details''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:19474.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19474 Prontera Circlet (Rune Knight) [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Upper | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:19475.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19475 Prontera Circlet (Royal Guard) [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:19476.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19476 Prontera Circlet (Mechanic) [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:19477.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19477 Prontera Circlet (Genetic) [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:19478.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19478 Prontera Circlet (Guillotine Cross) [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:19479.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19479 Prontera Circlet (Shadow Chaser) [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:19480.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19480 Prontera Circlet (Archbishop) [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:19481.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19481 Prontera Circlet (Sura) [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:19482.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19482 Prontera Circlet (Warlock) [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:19483.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19483 Prontera Circlet (Sorcerer) [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:19484.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19484 Prontera Circlet (Ranger) [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:19485.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19485 Prontera Circlet (Wanderer & Minstrel) [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:19486.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19486 Prontera Circlet (Star Emperor) [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:19487.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19487 Prontera Circlet (Soul Reaper) [1]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:19488.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19488 Prontera Circlet (Rebellion) [1]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:19489.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19489 Prontera Circlet (Oboro) [1]]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:19490.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19490 Prontera Circlet (Kagerou) [1]]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:19491.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19491 Prontera Circlet (Super Novice) [1]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:19492.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19492 Prontera Circlet (Summoner) [1]]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:06, 11 December 2023
A list of all headgears in LimitRO Upper, Middle and Lower headgears. |
Prontera Circlet
Very powerful headgear crafted by best smith of Prontera. You have to purchase it from Costume & Hats shop in Prontera and you can purchase Prontera Circlet Refine Hammer (+11) from Workshop to make it instantly more powerful. Extra Enchants can be applied to these circlets as well. |