Headgear List: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== Crafting Scroll Headgear == | == Crafting Scroll Headgear == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 14.4px; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | Headgear crafted by Crafting Scrolls from Achievement Shop inside Underground Plaza. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 46px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Headgear Name''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Position''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Jobs''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Defense''' | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Details''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 20%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:5497.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=5497 Tiger King Doll Hat [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:5464.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=5464 Bacsojin Doll Hat [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:19264.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19264 Gold Fish Head Hat [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:19265.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19265 Smokey's Transformation Leaf [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:19266.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19266 Survival Circlet [1]]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:19267.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19267 Orb of Survival]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | Lower | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:5658.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=5658 Imp Hat [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:19134.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.limitro.gg/painel/database/item?itemid=19134 Wickebine's Black Cat Ears [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 20%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 15 December 2023
A list of all headgears in LimitRO Upper, Middle and Lower headgears. |
Crafting Scroll Headgear
Headgear crafted by Crafting Scrolls from Achievement Shop inside Underground Plaza. |
Headgear Name | Position | Jobs | Defense | Details |
Tiger King Doll Hat [1] | ||||
Bacsojin Doll Hat [1] | ||||
Gold Fish Head Hat [1] | ||||
Smokey's Transformation Leaf [1] | ||||
Survival Circlet [1] |
||||
Orb of Survival | Lower | |||
Imp Hat [1] | ||||
Wickebine's Black Cat Ears [1] |
Vegetable Headgear
Cute little headgear formed as vetetable of leet and carrot. You can purchase it from Costume & Hats shop in Prontera. Extra Enchants can be applied to these vetetables as well. |
Headgear Name | Position | Jobs | Defense | Details |
Poring Island Leek | Lower | Any | 0 |
Add a 5% chance to transform into Smokie for 15 seconds when performing physical attacks. |
Poring Island Carrot |
Lower | Any | 0 |
Add a 5% chance to transform into Lunatic for 15 seconds when performing physical attacks. While in transform state, temporarily increases movement speed by 25%. (Stackable) |
Prontera Masks
A middle headgear with card slot, it comes with 3 different colors. You can purchase it from Costume & Hats shop in Prontera. |
Headgear Name | Position | Jobs | Defense | Details |
Prontera Mask Type A [1] |
Middle |
Any |
0 |
Reduces global cooldown by 8%. |
Prontera Mask Type B [1] |
Middle |
Any |
0 |
Reduces variable casting time by 8%. |
Prontera Mask Type C [1] |
Middle |
Any |
0 |
Increases attack speed (reduces delay after attack by 8%). |
Prontera Circlet
Very powerful headgear crafted by best smith of Prontera. You have to purchase it from Costume & Hats shop in Prontera and you can purchase Prontera Circlet Refine Hammer (+11) from Workshop to make it instantly more powerful. Extra Enchants can be applied to these circlets as well. |
Headgear Name | Position | Jobs | Defense | Details |
Prontera Circlet (Rune Knight) [1] | Upper |
Dragon Knight |
10 |
MaxHP + 250 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Royal Guard) [1] |
Upper |
Imperial Guard |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Mechanic) [1] |
Upper |
Meister |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Genetic) [1] |
Upper |
Biolo |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Guillotine Cross) [1] |
Upper |
Shadow Cross |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Shadow Chaser) [1] |
Upper |
Abyss Chaser |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Archbishop) [1] |
Upper |
Cardinal |
10 |
Matk + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Sura) [1] |
Upper |
Inquisitor |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Warlock) [1] |
Upper |
Arch Mage |
10 |
MATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Sorcerer) [1] |
Upper |
Elemental Master |
10 |
MATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Ranger) [1] |
Upper |
Windhawk |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Wanderer & Minstrel) [1] |
Upper |
Troubadour/Trouvere |
10 |
MATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Star Emperor) [1] |
Upper |
Sky Emperor |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Soul Reaper) [1] |
Upper |
Soul Ascetic |
10 |
MATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Rebellion) [1] |
Upper |
Night Watch |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Oboro) [1] |
Upper |
Shinkiro |
10 |
MATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Kagerou) [1] |
Upper |
Shiranui |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Super Novice) [1] |
Upper |
Hyper Novice |
10 |
ATK + 10 and MATK + 10 per 2 refine rate. |
Prontera Circlet (Summoner) [1] |
Upper |
Spirit Handler |
10 |
ATK + 15 per 2 refine rate. |